Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

fiber optic equipment

All fiber optic equipment wholesalers & fiber optic equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2656 products from fiber optic equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Passive  Device  Fiber Optic Equipment -16CH  DWDM MUX DEMUX Mudle In ABS Box product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-COM-16A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... Device Fiber Optic Equipment -16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Mudle In ABS Box Product Description Features Applications · Low insertion loss · Wide pass band · High channel isolation · High stability and reliability · Epoxy free on optical path...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex product

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

... Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Plastic Handle Fiber Optic Tools 2 Blades Rotary Coaxial Cable Stripper For RG58 / 59 product

Brand Name:Carefiber

Model Number:Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

...Plastic Handle Fiber Optic Tools 2 Blades Rotary Coaxial Cable Stripper For RG58 / 59 1. Introduction: For crumping modular plug 10P10C,...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core product

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:Patch cord SX SM SC/APC

...Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Joinwit patch cords...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Full Auto Fibe Cable Cutting Machine / Fiber Optical Equipment product

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:CM-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fibe Cable cutting machine 1.Full auto fiber cable cutting machine is a special machine for cutting and rolling cable during production line of fiber optic patch cord 2. Settable the length of auto cuting cable...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap GJFPV Break Out Mini Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Zero Halogen PVC / LSZH Jacket product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:GJFPV

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Zero halogen GJFPV Break-out Mini Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With PVC or LSZH Jacket Description: Break-out indoor cable use simplex cables sub-...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap UPC SC - ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex with Zironia Ceramic / Phosphor Bronze product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... (dB) ≤0.2 (0~100N) Vibration (dB) ≤0.2(5~50Hz, 1.5mm amplitude) Temp. Range (dB) ≤0.2(-40~80℃, 21 cycles) Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap SC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Splitter with Plastic Small Box product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:PLC-LGX

Place of Origin:China

...G657A2 Fiber PLCFiber Optic Splitter for Fiber Optical Sensors Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Durable Fiber Optic Accessories Multimode MTP Fiber Cable 3.0mm UPC Polish Finish product

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-3

Place of Origin:CHINA

...96 Fibers optic Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm Assessories Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 120 core mechanical sealing Fiber Optic Splice Closure for manhole product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Gaoxin;OEM

Model Number:GJS20-DM01A-03a-tray

...120 core mechanical sealing Fiber Optic Splice Closure for manhole Quick Detail: Dome mechanical type fiber optic splice closure.1 big round port+4 small round ports max for 6 cables in &out;Max 5 trays ...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Joint Closure , Fiber Enclosure Box With 3 Inlets / Outlets product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-F2C-FL

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

...Fiber optic Splice Joint Closure with 3 inlets/outlets Horizontal type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Innovative design is an erect and horizontal type with one hinge in one ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems product

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPF0-01A

Place of Origin:China

...Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment and superb optical performance...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument product

Brand Name:Gezhi

Model Number:GZ-CIR-X-XX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio and High Isolation High stability and reliability Application EDFA Fiber Optical Instrument Fiber Sensor Fiber Laser Technical Parameter Parameter 3 Port 4 Port Operating wavelength (nm) 1310, 1480,1550, 1585 (+/-30...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Digital Compact Fiber Optic Gyroscope / Fiber Optic Gyro Compass For Ships FOGC100 product

Brand Name:SkyMEMS

Model Number:FOGC100

Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

...Digital Compact High Performance Fiber Optic Gyro Compass for Ships FOGC100 Product Description FOGC100 Fiber Optic Gyrocompass is self-contained, solid state gyrocompass that provides high accuracy heading, pitch, and roll ...

Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter product

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GJPFJV

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served Suitable for floor connection CHARACTERISTICS: Hight strength Kevlar yarn member More ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

... Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap HECF3015II-2000 Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machine 1070NM Aser Wave Length product

Brand Name:HE Laser

Model Number:HECF3015II-2000

Place of Origin:China

...HECF3015II-2000 Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machine 1070NM Aser Wave Length Technical Parameter Type HECF3015II-1000 HECF3015II-2000 Output power 1000W 2000W The medium of laser diode-pumped continuous yb-doped fiber Laser...

Wuhan HE Laser Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 4CH Mining Explosion Proof Fiber Optic Transceiver with 1Cr18Ni9Ti or 316L SS product

Brand Name:pearmain

Model Number:PEM3200

Place of Origin:China

... available maximum distance 40km 2 cable outlets at housing rear IP66 Description: PEM3200 Mining ex-proof fiber optical transceiver is the latest explosion-proof monitoring equipment, with mature design concept, make mine

Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Hot Runner Fiber Optic Parts Moldtip , Custom Plastic Injection Molding product

Brand Name:FORWA

Model Number:F15038

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optical Communication Moldtip hot runners system transperant parts for Fiber Optic Parts Specifications: Optical fiber communication Size Depends on customers requirement (2D/3D) Color Single / Multi Function Plastic parts for optical fiber ...

FORWA PRECISE PLASTIC MOULD CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0