Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Cable Testing Equipment

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

cable testing equipment

All cable testing equipment wholesalers & cable testing equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable testing equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5049 products from cable testing equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Wire Industry Cable Testing Equipment Thermostatic Control Oil Bath product

Brand Name:Gaoxin

Model Number:GX-4019

Place of Origin:China

...Cable Testing Equipment Thermostatic Control Oil Bath For Wire Industry 1.Quick Details: Alternative name High temperature oil bath Function Test capability of cables under high constant temperature Feature Electric drive Weight 87kg Volume 500×400...

Dongguan City Gaoxin Testing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Wire Core Circular Insulation Cable Testing Equipment Cold Bend Test Machine product

Brand Name:KingPo

Place of Origin:China

...IEC60540 Wire Core Circular Insulation Cable Testing Equipment Cold Bending Test Machine Product information: This test conforms to the standard requirements of IEC540. It is used for cold bend test of the circular insulation wire core...

KingPo Technology Development Limited
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Buy cheap 10-60 C.P.M. Electric Cable Testing Equipment For Cable Bending / Swinging / Loading Test product

Brand Name:Kinte

Model Number:WH-8801A

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China (Mainland)

...10-60 C.P.M. Electric Cable Testing Equipment For Cable Bending / Swinging / Loading Test​ This machine meets the UL-817 standard, specially tests the plug lead-out wire and the electric wire's folding strength. Test method is to...

Wuhan Electric Apparatus Research Institute
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 2000HZ High Frequency Vibration Table Testing Equipment Complies with ISTA IEC Standards product

Brand Name:LABTONE

Model Number:EV203

Place of Origin:CHINA

...2000hz High Frequency Vibration Testing Equipment Complies with ISTA IEC Standards The Vibration Test Equipment is composed of vibration shaker, vibration controller, power amplifier and cooling blower. The head expanders ...

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-CTI24

...24 Pieces Fiber Optic Test Equipment Instruments Optical Cable Kit Optical Cable Kit is a commonly used tool in construction including cable knife, olecranon pliers, etc... Configuration & accessories No. Tool Name Qty Remark Use 1 Fibre stripper...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Concrete Thickness Tester  Non Destructive Concrete Testing Equipment Thickness Tester Battery Powered TC - 300 product

Brand Name:Pride

Model Number:TC-300

Place of Origin:China

...Concrete Thickness Tester Non Destructive Concrete Testing Equipment Thickness Tester Battery Powered TC - 300 The TC-300 concrete thickness testing instrument is a nondestructive, battery-powered, handheld system for measuring the thickness and integrity...

Shenzhen Pride Instrument Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Efficiency Ozone Testing Equipment , Temperature And Humidity Controlled Rooms product

Brand Name:Kejian Kinsgeo

Model Number:KJ-2150

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Steel Accelerated Weathering Environmental Test Chambers , Ozone Testing Equipment Instructions: ozone testing equipment is mainly suitable for polymer materials and products (rubber) of the resistance to ozone aging performance test. Ozone content in the...

Dongguan Kejian Instrument Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Climatic Humidity Test Chamber , Environmental Testing Equipment Low Noise product

Brand Name:SANWOOD

Model Number:SMC-Sereis

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...-endurance, cold-endurance, dryness-endurance, and humidity-endurance, which defines the performance of material. By testing the product under different environmental conditions to see whether its performance can meet the intended...

Guangdong sanwood instrument technology co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 1~20KN Computer Servo Control Lab Test Equipment Universal Tensile Tester product

Brand Name:ASLi

Model Number:AS-PC

Place of Origin:Guangdong City , Dongguan Province , China

... Universal Tensile Tester Lab Test Equipment 1~20KN Application: Tensile Testing Machine is an electrically operated machine that is used for testing tensile strength and elongation of materials like plywood, wires, cables, conductors, ferrous and non...

ASLi (CHINA) TEST EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap ISO2813 Package Testing Equipment Gloss Measurement Static Friction Coefficient product

Brand Name:Infinity Machine

Model Number:IN-3011

Place of Origin:Made in China

...ISO2813 Package Testing Equipment Gloss Measurement Static Friction Coefficient Model: IN-3011 Purpose: Friction tester is researched and developed aimed at testing the dynamic and static friction coefficient of plastic film and sheeting...

Infinity Machine International Inc.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fixed installation wiring cable copper conductor with nominal voltage up up to 750 Volts product

Brand Name:Shenzhen chengtiantai cable

Model Number:Fixed wire cable

Place of Origin:China mainland

..., fastened to a support or laid in a specific location – they are not suitable for mobile/ static equipment. Our fixed wiring cables cover the full range of applications in residential, commercial industrial

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Material Tensile Testing Machine , Metal Steel Wire Steel Rebar Testing Equipment product

Brand Name:PERFECT

Model Number:PT-1136

Place of Origin:Dongguan,Guangdong,China

... Tensile Testing Machine Metal Steel Wire Steel Rebar Testing Equipment Metal Steel Wire Steel Rebar Testing Machine Introduction : 5 Tons Material Tensile Testing Machine Metal Steel Wire Steel Rebar Testing Equipment is designed for Trial tests and...

Perfect International Instruments Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Electronic Test Equipment TV Coaxial Cable BNC Male Connector Foil And Braid Shield product

Brand Name:KBTech

Model Number:BNC Coaxial cable

Place of Origin:China

... Number: RG59 BNC male to male cable RF Cable Assembly/Jumper/Interface Cable Specification Connector 1 BNC male straight Connector 2 BNC female straight bulkhead Cable type RG59 Cable length 100cm Other Cable length 200mm, 500mm, 100cm, 250cm...

Shenzhen KBTech Electronic Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC SC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm Diameter For Data Test Equipment product

Brand Name:NewLight

Place of Origin:China

...Data test equipment use SC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper cables SM DX 9-125 1.2mm diameter PVC Yellow Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For  Test Equipment product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord box

Place of Origin:China

...24 Core MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Test Equipment MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50 / 125 um Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM OM 4 For Test Equipment / Metro product

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... 2. Application CATV Active dvice termination Telecommunication networks Metro Local Area Networks(LANs) Data Processing networks Test Equipment

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 2M 3M SC - SC Fiber Cable SM / MM For Test Equipment product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

Place of Origin:China

... transmission network • Active device termination • Metro • Local Area Networks(LANs) • Data processing networks • Test equipment • Premise installations • Wide Area Networks(WANs) Features: • .Ferrule:excellent quality and high intensity...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Simplex Duplex APC LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment product

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:LC-FC-APC-016

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

...Simplex Duplex APC LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment Features Type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and Hybrid Simplex and Duplex Zirconia sleeves ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FEMA Brinell Hardness Test Equipment For Testing Hard Alloy Vexus SHB-3000D product

Brand Name:FEMA

Model Number:Vexus SHB-3000D

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China

Color Touch Screen Digital Brinell Hardness Tester Vexus SHB-3000D Vexus SHB-3000D differs from like products is the close loop loading system, key panel and touch screen double input methods, blue tooth transferring technology and digital measurement ...

Suzhou Fema Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH  Network product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM-6C

Place of Origin:China

...Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0